GRAN PRIX

REGATA BARCELONA-TARRAGONA 2008

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
General Provisional
Clases : 1 - 4
GLOBAL


Pos Nr.Vela Yate Patrón Armador Club Modelo 1 2 Puntos
1 FRA27141R MILVUS JORDI COROMINAS Jordi Corominas Urzanqui C.N. VILANOVA FIGARO SOLO 1.00 4.00 5.00
2 ESP2173 TAGOMAGO JOSEP M. FONTANALS JOSE MARIA FONTANALS NAVARRO C.Cr PORT MASNOU FIRTS 35 3.00 2.00 5.00
3 ESP9904 MEIGAS FORA III EMILIO CORDOBA Emilio Cordoba Fuentes C.N. VILANOVA X-99 2.00 3.00 5.00
4 ESP6123R SALMAIA PRIMERO PEDRO EGEA CATAMARAN CENTER S.L. C.M. PORT GINESTA J 105 QB 4.00 5.00 9.00
5 ESP7979 THE BEST SKIPPER ENRIQUE CURT ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ C.N. VILANOVA HANSE 46.1 5.00 6.00 11.00
6 ESP2962 SEN SEI PHILLIPS GRIFFITS PHILIP GRIFFITHS DAVID ESODA C.M. PORT GINESTA 3/4 TON 7.00 7.00 14.00
7 ESP9438 MODARK JAVIER GARCIA MODARK SL CASTRO URDIALES X-37 SPORT 6.00 9.00 15.00
8 ESP7243 NO NAME DOS MANUEL RAMOS MANUEL RAMOS RUIZ CREUERS PORT MASNOU Bavaria 42 Cruiser 9.00 11.00 20.00
9 ESP8147 FLINT JOSEP MITJANS Josep Mitjans Pe?alvert C.N. VILANOVA Dufour 35 Classic 8.00 13.00 21.00
10 ESP6845 ATZAVARA III MANEL MALLEU MANEL MALLEU SOLA CREUERS PORT MASNOU DUFOUR 40 11.00 10.00 21.00
11 ESP5868 PANTHALASA GUILLERMO CAÑARDO GUILLERMO CA?ARDO CERVERA CV PLATJA LARGA FIRST 31.7 12.00 12.00 24.00
12 ESP856R TAMATA MARC PASCUAL MARC PASCUAL MIRET C.N. VILANOVA FIRST CLASS 8 25.00 1.00 26.00
13 ESP6273 ALBORADA DIEZ DELFIM SOARES DELFIM SOARES DOS SANTOS CN AMPOLLA BAVARIA 36 (2002) 13.00 14.00 27.00
14 ESP3139 DRAC II MIGUEL ALVAREZ MIGUEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ C.N. VILANOVA FIRST 285 Q.B. 14.00 17.00 31.00
15 ESP8260 NIRVANA III JOSE MARTIN JOSE MARTIN SANTIAGO C.N. VILANOVA HANSE 470 e 16.00 15.00 31.00
16 ESP2 BENZAITEN JOOST LINDENBOOM AZUL SAILING SL INDEP RO 400 15.00 16.00 31.00
17 ESP8248R AQUILES XAVIER MUJAL F. XAVIER MUJAL VALLS C.N. VILANOVA COMET 33 25.00 8.00 33.00
18 ESP8736 CORONA TRES SANTIAGO GARCIA-GASCON SANTIAGO GARCIA-CASCON MORERA C.N. VILANOVA SALONA 37 10.00 25.00 35.00
19 ESP6447 AUDENTIS MANUEL JOVE MANUEL JOVE JANE C.P.Masnou FIRST 31.7 25.00 25.00 50.00
20 ESP8586 MAMOKU DAVID ALVAREZ DAVID ALVAREZ TORRES C.N. PREMIA BAVARIA 30 Cruiser 25.00 25.00 50.00
21 ESP8688 SIA IGNACIO DE LAS HERAS IGNACIO DE LAS HERAS SOLE C N SKIPPER SUN FAST 32 25.00 25.00 50.00
22 ESP8755 ZIG ZAG JAVIER PERIS JAVIER PERIS MUSSO R.C.N. BARCELONA SLY 42 FUN LK 25.00 25.00 50.00
23 ESP9385R DASUMO TRES ENRIQUE CURTICHS ENRIQUE CURTICHS PEREZ VILLAMIL C.N. VILANOVA DUFOUR 43 CL 25.00 25.00 50.00
24 ESP9395 ARMEL JOAN CARRERAS JOAN CARRERAS PONS C N VILANOVA FERIA 32 25.00 25.00 50.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  12.4 Fecha 27-09-08         Hora 16:16:11

 

CLASIFICACIÓN A DOS
General Provisional
Clase : 2
GLOBAL


Pos Nr.Vela Yate Patrón Armador Club Modelo 1 2 Puntos
1 FRA27141R MILVUS JORDI COROMINAS Jordi Corominas Urzanqui C.N. VILANOVA FIGARO SOLO 1.00 3.00 4.00
2 ESP2173 TAGOMAGO JOSEP M. FONTANALS JOSE MARIA FONTANALS NAVARRO C.Cr PORT MASNOU FIRTS 35 2.00 2.00 4.00
3 ESP6123R SALMAIA PRIMERO PEDRO EGEA CATAMARAN CENTER S.L. C.M. PORT GINESTA J 105 QB 3.00 4.00 7.00
4 ESP3139 DRAC II MIGUEL ALVAREZ MIGUEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ C.N. VILANOVA FIRST 285 Q.B. 4.00 6.00 10.00
5 ESP856R TAMATA MARC PASCUAL MARC PASCUAL MIRET C.N. VILANOVA FIRST CLASS 8 11.00 1.00 12.00
6 ESP8248R AQUILES XAVIER MUJAL F. XAVIER MUJAL VALLS C.N. VILANOVA COMET 33 11.00 5.00 16.00
7 ESP8586 MAMOKU DAVID ALVAREZ DAVID ALVAREZ TORRES C.N. PREMIA BAVARIA 30 Cruiser 11.00 11.00 22.00
8 ESP8755 ZIG ZAG JAVIER PERIS JAVIER PERIS MUSSO R.C.N. BARCELONA SLY 42 FUN LK 11.00 11.00 22.00
9 ESP9385R DASUMO TRES ENRIQUE CURTICHS ENRIQUE CURTICHS PEREZ VILLAMIL C.N. VILANOVA DUFOUR 43 CL 11.00 11.00 22.00
10 ESP9395 ARMEL JOAN CARRERAS JOAN CARRERAS PONS C N VILANOVA FERIA 32 11.00 11.00 22.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  12.4 Fecha 27-09-08         Hora 16:18:43

 

SOLITARIOS
General Provisional
Clase : 1
GLOBAL


Pos Nr.Vela Yate Patrón Armador Club Modelo 1 2 Puntos
1 ESP8736 CORONA TRES SANTIAGO GARCIA-GASCON SANTIAGO GARCIA-CASCON MORERA C.N. VILANOVA SALONA 37 1.00 3.00 4.00
2 ESP6447 AUDENTIS MANUEL JOVE MANUEL JOVE JANE C.P.Masnou FIRST 31.7 3.00 3.00 6.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  12.4 Fecha 27-09-08         Hora 16:18:26

 


General Provisional
Clase : 4
GLOBAL


Pos Nr.Vela Yate Patrón Armador Club Modelo 1 2 Puntos
1 ESP9904 MEIGAS FORA III EMILIO CORDOBA Emilio Cordoba Fuentes C.N. VILANOVA X-99 1.00 1.00 2.00
2 ESP7979 THE BEST SKIPPER ENRIQUE CURT ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ C.N. VILANOVA HANSE 46.1 2.00 2.00 4.00
3 ESP2962 SEN SEI PHILLIPS GRIFFITS PHILIP GRIFFITHS DAVID ESODA C.M. PORT GINESTA 3/4 TON 4.00 3.00 7.00
4 ESP9438 MODARK JAVIER GARCIA MODARK SL CASTRO URDIALES X-37 SPORT 3.00 4.00 7.00
5 ESP6845 ATZAVARA III MANEL MALLEU MANEL MALLEU SOLA CREUERS PORT MASNOU DUFOUR 40 7.00 5.00 12.00
6 ESP7243 NO NAME DOS MANUEL RAMOS MANUEL RAMOS RUIZ CREUERS PORT MASNOU Bavaria 42 Cruiser 6.00 6.00 12.00
7 ESP8147 FLINT JOSEP MITJANS Josep Mitjans Pe?alvert C.N. VILANOVA Dufour 35 Classic 5.00 8.00 13.00
8 ESP5868 PANTHALASA GUILLERMO CAÑARDO GUILLERMO CA?ARDO CERVERA CV PLATJA LARGA FIRST 31.7 8.00 7.00 15.00
9 ESP6273 ALBORADA DIEZ DELFIM SOARES DELFIM SOARES DOS SANTOS CN AMPOLLA BAVARIA 36 (2002) 9.00 9.00 18.00
10 ESP8260 NIRVANA III JOSE MARTIN JOSE MARTIN SANTIAGO C.N. VILANOVA HANSE 470 e 11.00 10.00 21.00
11 ESP2 BENZAITEN JOOST LINDENBOOM AZUL SAILING SL INDEP RO 400 10.00 11.00 21.00
12 ESP8688 SIA IGNACIO DE LAS HERAS IGNACIO DE LAS HERAS SOLE C N SKIPPER SUN FAST 32 13.00 13.00 26.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  12.4 Fecha 27-09-08         Hora 16:18:58